Damen 3. Liga

SG Handball Birseck / HC Therwil

Alexandra. Andrea (Coach), Babette, Chantal, Claudine, Giulia, Irena, Jasmine, Jessica, Lea, Lena, Meret, Nadine, Noemi, Noemi, Ramona, Raphael (Coach), Sabine, Tanja, Tobias (Coach)

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spiel Heimteam Gastteam Ort Resultat
11.09.2021 18:00F3SG TV Magden Damen I SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilMöhlin Steinli B17:21 (10:11)
19.09.2021 17:00F3SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil TSV Frick 2Therwil 99er20:13 (11:5)
10.10.2021 13:00Mobiliar-Cup FSG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG ATV/KV BaselTherwil 99er14:45 (6:23)
23.10.2021 17:00F3SG Zurzibiet-Ehrendingen * SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilBad Zurzach Tiergarten23:21 (12:14)
06.11.2021 17:00F3SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Dietikon-UrdorfTherwil 99er0:10 (0:0)
13.11.2021 19:00F3HC Mutschellen 2 SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilMutschellen Kreisschule14:20 (8:11)
21.11.2021 17:30F3SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Wohlen/MuriTherwil 99er32:24 (19:10)
04.12.2021 17:00F3SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil HSG LenzburgTherwil 99er28:17 (19:10)
13.02.2022 14:00F3 S1SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SPONO EAGLES FutureTherwil 99er20:36 (12:16)
24.02.2022 00:00R-Cup FSG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil ATV/KV Basel II0:10 (0:0)
06.03.2022 13:00F3 S1SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Dietikon-UrdorfTherwil 99er17:21 (10:6)
13.03.2022 13:00F3 S1SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Ruswil Wolhusen 1Therwil 99er14:36 (5:16)
26.03.2022 00:00F3 S1SG Ruswil Wolhusen 2 SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil10:0 (0:0)
02.04.2022 18:00F3 S1SPONO EAGLES Future SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilNottwil Kirchmatte41:18 (20:6)
07.04.2022 20:15F3 S1SG Ruswil Wolhusen 1 SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilRuswil MZH34:12 (17:7)
09.04.2022 18:00F3 S1SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Zurzibiet-Ehrendingen *Therwil 99er21:19 (11:9)
23.04.2022 20:00F3 S1SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil SG Ruswil Wolhusen 2Therwil 99er20:18 (12:8)
30.04.2022 18:00F3 S1SG Dietikon-Urdorf SG Handball Birseck/HC TherwilUrdorf Zentrum25:22 (10:9)

Tabelle

Rang Team Spiele Siege Unent Nied T+ T- TD (+/-) Punkte
1 SPONO EAGLES Future 10 10 0 0 336 214 122 20
2 SG Ruswil Wolhusen 1 10 8 0 2 293 215 78 16
3 SG Dietikon-Urdorf 10 4 0 6 228 241 -13 8
4 SG Ruswil Wolhusen 2 10 3 0 7 227 277 -50 6
5 SG Zurzibiet-Ehrendingen * 9 2 0 7 188 229 -41 4
6 SG Handball Birseck/HC Therwil 9 2 0 7 144 240 -96 4

Trainingszeiten / Kontakt

Donnerstag
20:15 – 22:00
Kuspo Münchenstein